Meldeliste (final)

Teilnahme durch WAGR Platzierung:

Name Heimatclub Hcp Nat. Best WAGR Akt. WAGR
1 Daniel da Costa Rodrigues Clube de Golfe Miramar 3.5 PT 115 115
2 Laurenz Schiergen Golf Club Hummelbachaue 2.9 DE 191 191
3 MATTEO CRISTONI Modena Golf & Country Club 2.5 IT 215 215
4 Alejandro Pedryc Sobienie Królewskie 3.8 PL 219 308
5 Nicola Gerhardsen Rheinblick 3.1 CH - 317
6 Loic Ettlin Wylihof 3.6 CH - 406
7 Pietro Bovari Ambrosiano G.C. 2.2 IT 421 427
8 Pavol Mach GKAG 2.2 SK 466 466
9 Sebastiano Frau Pinetina 1.3 IT 497 567
10 Marin D'Harcourt Golf de Saint-Cloud 2.1 FR 632 678

Teilnahme durch Handicap:

Name Heimatclub Hcp Nat. Best WAGR Akt. WAGR
1 Felix Krammer Münchener Golfclub 3.4 DE 1044 1073
2 Philipp Katich Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 3.2 DE 1025 1025
3 Luc Robin Breuer Aachener Golfclub 1927 e.V. 3.1 DE - -
4 Gustav Andersson Bokskogen GK 3 SE 867 916
5 Max Kennedy Royal Dublin 2.9 IE - -
6 Patrick Schmuecking Wiesbadener GC eV 2.8 DE 1214 1335
7 Filip Jakubčík GC BRNO 2.7 CZ - -
8 Charles Weis GC Rheinhessen Wissberg, Deutschland 2.6 LU - -
9 Václav Tichý Golf Klub Hodkovičky 2.6 CZ 2041 2133
10 Jonas Baumgartner GC Hösel 2.5 DE 3724 3724
11 Matthew Freeman Notts Golf Club 2.5 GB - -
12 Joonas Juan Turba Estonian Golf and Country Club 2.4 EE 576 743
13 Christoph Bleier GC Linz St Florian 2.4 AT 1436 1571
14 Sebastian Friedrichsen Asserbo 2.3 DK 564 854
15 Simone Colozza Parco Di Roma 2.3 IT 1062 1604
16 Luke O'Neill Connemara 2.2 IE 1183 1258
17 Dagbjartur Sigurbrandsson Golf Club Reykjavik 2.1 IS 3561 3561
18 Aaron Marshall Lisburn 2.1 IE 1435 2161
19 Egor Eroshenko 2 RU 1824 1824
20 Fredrik Strandberg Dortmunder GC 2 DE 2008 2077
21 Rasmus Bofill silkeborg Ry Golfklub 2 DK 385 789
22 Yannick Malik Münchener Golf-Club e.V. 1.9 DE - -
23 Lukas zustak penati golf rezort 1.9 SK 2158 2363
24 Frederik Schott Düsseldorfer Golfclub 1.9 DE 951 951
25 Kevin Dahlberg 1.9 SE 5290 5290
26 Enrique Dimayuga Walton Heath Golf Club 1.9 GB 1218 1218
27 Callum Macfie Lindrich Golf Club 1.9 GB - -
28 Tom Vaillant Golf de Saint Donat 1.8 FR 475 699
29 Sigurdur Blumenstein Golfklúbbur Reykjavíkur 1.8 IS 921 1063
30 Jamie Tofte Nielsen Soelleroed Golf Klub 1.7 DK 1408 1450
31 Benedikt Fischer Münchener Golfclub 1.7 DE 1515 1577
32 Hugo Thyr Lidköping gk 1.7 SE 2712 3433
33 Remy Miller Prestbury Golf Club 1.7 GB - -
34 RAPHAEL LE BOT RACING CLUB DE FRANCE 1.6 FR 680 846
35 Pedro Cruz Silva Miramar GC 1.6 PT 663 663
36 Rasmus Jonasson Albatross Golf Club 1.6 SE 2275 2878
37 Hannes Hilburger GLCBW 1.5 DE 2556 3022
38 David Lundgren Vasatorp GC 1.5 SE 762 1039
39 Alessandro Ale Gambetti Golf Club Tolcinasco Milan Italy 1.5 IT 733 903
40 Jens Kristian Thysted Holbaek Golf Klub 1.5 DK 1714 1512
41 Piet Hein Bakkenes Hilversumsche golf club 1.4 NL 1249 1677
42 elliot anger SAINT DONAT 1.4 FR 816 816
43 Jan Nebe GC Hamburg-Treudelberg 1.4 DE - -
44 Hynek Groh Golf Club Hodkovičky 1.4 CZ 1164 1253
45 Lukas Pany Colony Club Gutenhof 1.4 AT 1066 1077
46 Frederik Eisenbeis Marienburger Golfclub 1.4 DE - -
47 Nicolas Muller GC Nimes Campagne 1.3 FR 619 738
48 Filip Raza Greensgate golf Club 1.3 SK 650 942
49 Christian Hellwig GC Hubbelrath 1.3 DE - -
50 Kristofer Karl Karlsson Golfclub Mosfellsbaer 1.3 IS 2204 2282
51 Alexander Settemsdal Nøtterøy Golf Club 1.3 NO 4386 4420
52 Jacob Kelso Kings Hill Golf Club 1.3 GB - -
53 Paul Beauvy Bluegreen Pléneuf-Val-André 1.2 FR 927 927
54 Mikkel Schmitt Randers Golfklub 1.2 DK 3317 3317
55 Laurenz Kubin Diamond Country Club 1.2 AT 4081 4081
56 BENJAMIN Mr Pierleoni Berkhamsted Golf Club 1.2 GB 2061 2061
57 Gianmarco Manfredi Castelgandolfo 1.2 IT 216 887
58 Joseph Byrne Baltinglass 1.2 IE 3243 3243
59 Wolfgang Glawe Golfclub Mannheim-Viernheim 1.1 DE 2032 2032
60 Lukas Hendricks Burgdorfer GC 1.1 DE - -
61 Joshua McCabe Roganstown 1.1 IE - -
62 Noah-Elia Auner Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 1 DE - -
63 hugo lari granges aux ormes 1 FR - -
64 Krystof Strycek Greensgate golf club 1 CZ 1426 1482
65 theo boulet chantilly 1 FR 346 1020
66 Luca Civello Monasteri golf club 1 IT 1519 1519
67 dylan de prosperis castelgandolfo 1 IT 908 908
68 Gal Patrik Stirn Diners Ljubljana 1 SI 1504 1780
69 MATHIEU MONTAGNE golf club de lyon 0.9 FR 2151 2231
70 Florian Huerlimann Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 0.9 CH 3892 3892
71 Adam Balatka Golf Club Liberec 0.9 CZ 2190 2359
72 Vojtech Pavelka Beskydsky GK 0.8 CZ - -
73 Luca Maroto Lopez Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 0.8 DE - -
74 Tom Roed Karlsen Notteroy Golfklubb 0.8 NO - -
75 Mick Bernet Breitenloo 0.8 CH - 2400
76 Maxence Mugnier Saint Cloud 0.7 FR - -
77 Tim Erhardt Stuttgarter Golfclub Solitude 0.7 DE - -
78 VID JOZE POTOCAR Racman Golf Klub 0.7 SI 1800 1855
79 ANTHONY DE SCHUTTER SPIEGELVEN GENK 0.7 BE - -
80 Alessio Battista Golf Club Lignano 0.7 IT 935 1016
81 Dylan Keating Seapoint 0.7 IE - -
82 Shergo Al Kurdi Ayla Golf Club 0.7 JO 1682 1809
83 Jeremy Huelsey 0.6 DE - -
84 Falk Ivanov Berliner Golfclub Stolper Heide e.V. 0.6 DE - -
85 Wigo Weisner Hamburger GC 0.6 DE 5223 5229
86 Haakon Michael Mathiesen Oslo golfklubb 0.5 NO - -
87 Tiger Christensen HGC FAlkenstein 0.5 DE 2709 2709
88 Linus Lang Bad Wörishofen 0.5 DE - -
89 Jonas Thygesen Randers golfklub 0.5 DK - -
90 Magnus Krebs Ørnehøj golfklub 0.5 DK 4396 4396
Name Heimatclub Hcp Nat. Best WAGR Akt. WAGR
Maximilian Mayridl Golf Club Mannheim-Viernheim Wildcard DE 2586 3666
Ben Marckmann Marienburger Golf-Club e.V. Wildcard DE 3682 3772
Maximilian Wojciechowski Der Golf- und Land-Club Berlin-Wannsee e.V. Wildcard DE - -
Neal Giebfried Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. Wildcard DE - -
Finn Koelle Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. Wildcard DE - -
Romeo Schmuck GC St. Leon-Rot Wildcard DE - -

Teilnahme durch WAGR Platzierung:

Name Heimatclub Hcp Nat. Best WAGR Akt. WAGR
1 ALESSIA NOBILIO GOLF CLUB AMBROSIANO 5.8 IT 11 13
2 Caterina Don Golf Club La Margherita 4.7 IT 32 32
3 Lucie Malchirand Marseille La Salette 3.3 FR 45 45
4 Lily May Humphreys Stoke By Nayland 5.6 GB 39 55
5 Elena Moosmann Ennetsee 5.4 CH 55 55
6 Emilie Alba Paltrinieri Villa Condulmer 4.2 IT 52 56
7 Benedetta Moresco Golf Club Padova 3.1 IT 97 97
8 Sarah Hricikova Golf Resort Black Bridge 4 CZ 131 131
9 ISABELLA JACQUELINE HOLPFER GC Reiters 4.9 AT 130 161
10 Charlotte Heath Huddersfield Golf Club 3.3 GB 105 168

Teilnahme durch Handicap:

Name Heimatclub Hcp Nat. Best WAGR Akt. WAGR
1 Kerttu Hiltunen Tawast Golf 4.5 FI 187 187
2 Nataliya Guseva 4.3 RU 245 264
3 Ester Fagersten Hills golf club 4.3 SE 118 210
4 Paula Friedericke Kirner Kiawah Riedstadt 3.5 DE 175 175
5 Amanda Linnér Hills Golf&Sports club 3.5 SE 18 240
6 Gabriela Roberta Vitu Golf club Hluboka nad Vltavou 3.4 CZ 214 231
7 Amalie Leth-Nissen Hjortespring Golf Klub 3.2 DK 185 185
8 Nina Lang GC München Valley 3.2 DE 765 970
9 Sara Ericsson Lidingö GK 3.2 SE 365 441
10 Virginia Bossi Golf club Castello di Tolcinasco 3.1 IT 182 192
11 Anni Eisenhut Münchener Golfclub 3 DE 360 574
12 Marie Bechtold Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V 3 DE 337 1209
13 Anne Wennervald Normann Rungsted Golf Club 2.9 DK 637 637
14 Yael Berger Interlaken 2.8 CH - 801
15 Rosie Belsham Whitley Bay 2.7 GB 1031 1060
16 Euphemie Rhodes Burnham & Berrow 2.6 GB 340 418
17 Sophie Witt GC Hubbelrath 2.5 DE 781 829
18 Celina Rosa Sattelkau Golf Club St.Leon-Rot e.V. 2.5 DE 241 393
19 Alizee Vidal Saint cloud 2.4 FR 591 605
20 FFION TYNAN MINCHINHAMPTON 2.3 GB 579 940
21 Ellie Gower Golf Des vigiers 2.3 GB 1362 1362
22 Lilas Pinthier Paris Country Club 2.3 FR 270 287
23 Lois Lau Fontainebleau 2.3 FR 719 719
24 Adela Cernousek Golf de Saint Cloud 2.3 FR 498 551
25 Patricie Mackova Prague City Golf Club 2.3 CZ 288 456
26 Olivia Bergner GC St. Leon-Rot 2.3 DE 946 1109
27 Daniëlle Modder Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 2.2 NL 733 849
28 Paula Stella Schulz-Hanßen Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 2.1 DE 371 371
29 carolina melgrati golf club milano 2.1 IT 124 222
30 Lara Jecnik 2 SI 758 959
31 Elsa Svensson Vasatorp GC 1.9 SE - 529
32 Hannah Darling Broomieknowe 1.7 GB 139 190
33 Louise Rydqvist Värnamo Golfklubb 1.7 SE 384 558
34 Ginnie Lee Lausanne 1.6 CH - 773
35 Lily Huerlimann Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 1.5 CH 1204 1216
36 Anna Lina Otten Düsseldorfer Golfclub 1.5 DE 363 363
37 Karolina Stara Golf club Brno 1.5 CZ 1010 1053
38 Viktoria Hund Hamburger Golf-Club e.V. 1.4 DE 1115 1115
39 Ekaterina Malakhova Kurkino GC 1.4 RU 1065 1098
40 Christin Eisenbeiss Hamburger Golf Club 1.4 DE - -
41 Chiara Jetter Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 1.3 DE 1668 1743
42 Lilian Klug Golf Valley Golfplatz München 1.2 DE - -
43 Chiara Horder GC München Valley 1.2 DE 1970 1970
44 Lydia Volkmer Golf-und Land-Club Berlin-Wannsee e.V. 1.2 DE 1324 1790
45 Magdalena Maier Münchener Golf Club e. V. 1 DE 1255 1255
46 Karolína Krásová GC ERPET PRAHA 1 CZ 1288 1513
47 Clémence MARTIN Paris Country Club 1 FR 782 791
48 Federica Tavelli Westerlund Landeryds GK 1 SE - -
49 Carys Worby Newport Links 0.9 GB 699 865
50 Alisa Khokhlova Moscow Golf Club 0.9 RU 614 969
51 Natacha Hoest Husted Smoerum GC 0.9 DK 720 1002
52 Chiara Noja GC Prenden 0.9 DE 2822 -
53 Jette Schulze Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 0.8 DE - -
54 Pyrene Delample Trois Vallons 0.8 FR 890 905
55 Caroline Hermes Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 0.8 DE 673 1569
56 Thalia Ms Kirby Stoke Park 0.8 GB 1503 1503
57 Leonor Medeiros Quinta do Peru GC 0.8 PT 704 704
58 Elsa ETTORI-DOUARD SAINT-NOM LA BRETECHE 0.8 FR 526 778
59 Tereza Chlostova Golf Club Erpet Praha 0.7 CZ 1311 1311
60 Denisa Vodickova Beskydsky GK 0.7 CZ - -
61 Sarah Skovgaard Bils Hillerød Golf Klub 0.7 DK 2739 2739
62 Matilda Cederholm Barsebäck Golf and Country Club 0.7 SE - -
63 Marloes van den Brink NNG&CC 0.6 NL 1525 1832
64 Lenka Nebeská Golf Club Austerlitz 0.6 CZ 2767 2767
65 Minonna Falkman Lehes Göteborgs Golfklubb 0.6 SE 1037 1037
66 Sara Byrne Douglas GC 0.5 IE 88 373
67 Agáta Vahalová Beskydský golfový klub 0.5 CZ 766 1162
68 Ines Dakiche Chantilly 0.5 FR 1836 1836
69 Anna Foster Elm Park 0.5 IE 345 345
70 Johanna Ebner Golfpark Klopeinersee 0.5 AT 402 738
71 Luisa Lilian Vogt GC Teutoburger Wald 0.4 DE - -
72 Jordan Fischer Golfclub Halle 0.4 DE 2551 2557
73 JEANNE MESSIN METZ CHERISEY 0.4 FR 2693 2693
74 Darcey Harry 0.4 GB 901 973
75 Sofia Barroso Sá Quinta do Peru GC 0.4 PT 993 993
76 Finja Wietschorke Golfclub Hannover 0.3 DE - -
77 Eleonore Hubert Golf Club de Lyon 0.3 FR 536 693
78 Olivia Tamburlini Ostschweizerischer Golfclub Niederbüren 0.3 CH 1513 1453
79 Johanna Grumann GC Hanau Wilhelmsbad 0.2 DE 1772 2177
80 Alberte Thuesen Mølleåens Golfklub 0.2 DK 1778 1783
81 Ema Dobiasova Penati GC 0.2 SK 1081 1230
82 Maya Obermüller Mannheim-Viernheim 0.1 DE - -
83 Zoé Allaux Toulouse 0.1 FR 980 1053
84 Emelie Edinger Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. 0 DE - -
85 Tatiana Bohacova GCCSH 0 CZ 2233 2233
86 Christina Thouber Kokkedal Golfklub 0 DK - -
87 CAMILLE BANZET GOLF CLUB DE STRASBOURG -0.1 FR 920 1250
88 Tereza Sasynova Beskydsky golfovy klub -0.1 CZ - -
89 Alice Gatti Circolo golf vila d'este -0.1 IT 909 1152
90 Isabelle Simpson Roehampton Golf Club -0.2 GB 1305 1329
Name Heimatclub Hcp Nat. Best WAGR Akt. WAGR
Charlotte Back Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. Wildcard DE - -
Isabelle Schlick Frankfurter GC Wildcard DE 2761 2761
Malu brinker GC Mannheim-Viernheim Wildcard DE - -
Emily Böhrer Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. Wildcard DE - -
Emily Krause Golf-und Landclub Wannsee Wildcard DE 2381 2388
Maria-Theresa Licka Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. Wildcard DE - -

Golf Club St. Leon-Rot
Betriebsgesellschaft GmbH & Co. KG

Opelstraße 30, D-68789 St. Leon-Rot

Telefon 06227/86 08-0
Fax 06227/86 08-88
E-Mail gbgo (at) gc-slr.de