Warteliste

Teilnahme durch Handicap:

Name Heimatclub Hcp Nat. Best WAGR Akt. WAGR
1 Thomas Tollefsen Nøtterøy golfklubb 0.5 NO - -
2 Hugo ARCHER CICE BLOSSAC GC 0.4 FR 2917 2917
3 Oliver DICKMAN Cuckfield Golf Centre 0.4 GB - -
4 Matej Baca Beskydsky golfovy klub 0.4 CZ 3149 3149
5 Clément Poletti Ozoir-la-ferrière 0.3 FR 1634 1838
6 Dan Hlavacek Greensgate Golf Club 0.3 CZ - -
7 Thomas Georg Schmidt GC Bergisch Land 0.3 DE 4696 4763
8 Liam Bentein Waregem golfclub 0.3 BE 1686 1860
9 Matthew De Heus Kempense 0.2 BE - -
10 Will Tate Bearwood Lakes Golf club 0.2 GB - -
11 Lars Namu Sarmini GC Schönborn 0.2 AT - -
12 Alexandre d Aurelle de Paladines St Nom la Breteche 0.2 FR 1511 -
13 Loic Naas Basel 0.2 CH - 6034
14 Sebastian Steensgaard Nielsen Furesø golfklub 0.1 DK - -
15 Jarno Tollenaire The National Brussels 0.1 BE 4912 4918
16 Selim Hediger Entfelden 0.1 CH - 1759
17 Martin Maximilian Gründemann Golfclub am Sachsenwald 0 DE - -
18 David Gärtner GC Olching 0 DE - -
19 Niklas-Christian Vliamos FGC 0 DE - -
20 STANISLAS ZDEBSKI METZ CHERISEY -0.1 FR - -
21 Johnny Ladinig Golfclub Domäne Niederreutin -0.3 DE - -
22 Valerio Rossi Marco Simone -0.3 IT 2808 2809
23 Jordan Prutthaweewat Bern -0.3 CH - -
24 Felix Swoboda Golf-Club Herzogenaurach -0.4 DE 4811 4888
25 Martim Viana Baptista vale de janelas ( Praia d’ el rei) -0.5 PT 2676 2676
26 Keaton Morrison Holywood -0.5 GB - -
27 Jonas-Benedikt Schorratz Golf Club Domäne Niederreutin -0.6 DE - -
28 JOACHIM POIVRE D ARVOR -0.6 FR - -
29 Rory McDonald-O'Brien Lilleshall -0.6 GB - -
30 Carl Heger Münchner Golfclub -0.6 DE - -
31 Lukas Boandl TGC Loipersdorf-Fürstenfeld -0.6 AT - -
32 Tom Gregory Stoke park -0.7 GB - -
33 Archie Smith Bearwood Lakes -0.7 GB - -
34 Tim Opderbeck Frankfurter Golfclub -0.8 DE 3236 4065
35 Albert Hoxhaj Burgdorfer Golfclub -0.8 DE 5244 5340
36 David Mlýnek Golf Club Hodkovičky -0.9 CZ 5719 5720
37 Marcus Stemmler GC Olching -0.9 DE - -
38 Carl Siemens BGC Stolper Heide -0.9 DE - -
39 Sebastian Steeb Golfclub Liebenstein -0.9 DE - -
40 Marius Bläse -0.9 DE - -
41 Fynn Hessenkämper GC Teutoburger Wald -1 DE - -
42 Diogo Mealha Miramar GC -1 PT - -
43 Richard Teder Estonian Golf and Country Club -1.1 EE 3463 3463
44 Philip Sillesen Nilsson Ikast Tullamore Golf Club -1.1 DK - -
45 Dylan Allen Terre blanche -1.1 FR - -
46 John Mecheril Golf- und Landclub Berlin Wannsee -1.2 DE - -
47 Paul Ulmrich GC Mannheim-Viernheim -1.2 DE - -
48 Marc Lieberherr Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. -1.2 DE - -
49 Leon Heitz Golfclub Hubbelrath -1.2 DE - -
50 David Ennsmann Golfclub am Mondsee -1.2 AT 4200 4297
51 Tim Bertenbreiter GC Hösel -1.2 DE - -
52 Tim Wiedemeyer Münchener Golfclub e.V. -1.4 DE - -
53 Felix Straub GC Olching -1.4 DE - -
54 Ewan Wheat Royal Montrose Golf Club -1.4 GB - -
55 Owen Watts Northamptonshire county golf club -1.5 GB - -
56 Marc-Louis Rühle GLC Haghof -1.5 DE - -
57 Tom Klapproth GC Main Taunus -1.5 DE - -
58 Hugo Bertaux Marcilly en Villette -1.6 FR - -
59 Tomas Mician Vilamoura GC -1.6 PT - -
60 Adam Søndergaard Pedersen Ikast Tullamore Golf Club -1.7 DK - -
61 Rapahel Konopka GC Herzogenaurach -1.8 DE - -
62 Luca Benedict Fischer Golf- und Countryclub Treudelberg -1.9 DE - -
63 Nathan N.C Cossement Golf Club Du Chateau De La Tournette -1.9 BE - -
64 Niclas Müller GC Mannheim-Viermheim -1.9 DE - -

Teilnahme durch Handicap:

Name Heimatclub Hcp Nat. Best WAGR Akt. WAGR
1 Sofie Dimitrova GC Karlovy Vary -0.2 CZ - -
2 Olivia Grønborg Helsingør Golf Club -0.2 DK 843 843
3 Cecilie Leth-Nissen Hjortespring Golf Klub -0.3 DK - -
4 Ekaterina Petrova Kurkino Royal golf club -0.3 RU 2780 2786
5 Maia Hanna Samuelsson Karlstad GK -0.3 SE - -
6 Maia Hanna Samuelsson Karlstad GK -0.3 SE - -
7 Sydney Marie Harz Golfclub Freiburg -0.4 DE - -
8 SAVANNAH MURIEL MICHELE MARIE DE BOCK ROYAL GOLF CLUB WATERLOO -0.4 BE 1535 1680
9 Anna Andrysova Black Bridge Prague -0.4 CZ 1694 1694
10 Marine GRIFFAUT Cannes mougins -0.4 FR 940 1340
11 LOU ROUSSELOT valescure -0.4 FR 1026 -
12 Luisa Deutzmann 1. GC Fürth -0.5 DE - -
13 Tessa Kremser Frankfurter Golfclub -0.5 DE - -
14 Lucrezia Rossettin GC Rapallo -0.5 IT 922 1167
15 Emma Rouger Stade Français -0.5 FR 1092 1483
16 Natalie Saint Germain Golf & Country Club Hodkovičky -0.6 CZ - -
17 Patience Rhodes Burnham & Berrow -0.6 GB 1725 1725
18 Megan Kelly Hamburger Land und Golfclub -0.7 DE 1793 2358
19 Kamila Handrychova Golf Club Karlovy Vary -0.7 CZ - -
20 emma-sofie larsen smørum golfklub -0.8 DK 1382 1607
21 Katharina Anglett Stuttgarter GC Solitude -0.9 DE 2181 2273
22 Una Irrgang Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. -1 DE - -
23 Hulda Gestsdottir -1 IS - -
24 Mona Buchinger GC Schloss Schönborn -1.1 AT 1730 2065
25 Lene Sperling GC St. Leon Rot -1.1 DE - -
26 Blanka Decker Golfclub Hummelbachaue -1.4 DE - -
27 Melissa Hentschel Thüringer Golfclub "Drei Gleichen" -1.5 DE 2487 -
28 Lisa Marie Schumacher 1.GC Fürth -1.5 DE 2395 2786
29 Carolin Alblas Golfclub Hummelbachaue -1.5 DE - -
30 Clara Goetz GC München Eichenried -1.5 DE - -
31 Emma Bunch Mølleåens golfklub -1.5 DK - -
32 Elisabeth Krenovska GC Herzogenaurach -1.6 CZ - -
33 Maëlle DREYER GC Bouleaux -1.6 FR 1299 1720
34 Stella Jelinek Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. -1.7 DE - -
35 Anna Neumayer GC Radstadt -1.7 AT - -
36 Kajsa Stie Landström Helsingør gc -1.7 DK - -
37 Leonie Wulfers Hamburger Golfclub Falkenstein -1.8 DE 2519 2575
38 Charlotte Menager Golf de La Wantzenau -1.8 FR 2164 2321
39 Eva-Lilly Bolte Golfclub Hannover -1.8 DE - -
40 Eline Charlotte Dohrendorf Hamburger Golfclub Falkenstein -1.9 DE - -
41 Patrizia Schäfer GC Rheinhessen -1.9 DE - -
42 Liv Sinnes Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. -2 DE - -
43 Linda Rademacher Golf und Land Club Berlin Wannsee -2 DE - -
44 Lea Ludwig Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. -2.2 DE - -
45 Holly Obermüller Mannheim-Viernheim -2.2 DE - -
46 Maline Kraus Hummelbachaue -2.2 DE - -
47 Emilie Von Finckenstein HGC Falkenstein -2.4 DE - -
48 Lauren Gooding Roehampton Club -2.5 GB 1913 2046
49 Victoria Millard Royal Waterloo Golf Club -2.5 BE - -
50 Hannah Mitterberger GC Schloss Schönborn -2.5 AT 1326 1964
51 Maya-Sophie Lindner 1.GC Fürth -2.5 DE - -
52 Leonie Ankele Hamburger Golf Club -2.6 DE - -
53 Nele Diedrich Land-und Golf Club Berlin Wannsee -2.7 DE - -
54 Lavinia Marie Lauer Golfclub Tuniberg -2.8 DE - -
55 Beatrice Galli Golf Club Milano -2.8 IT - -
56 Julia Kerrigan Hendon -2.8 GB - -
57 Sabrina Schmidt GC Hetzenhof -3 DE - -
58 Lara Günes Ok Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. -3 DE - -
59 Catharina Graf Frankfurter Golfclub -3 DE - -
60 Amelie Paloma Gonzalez Podbicanin Golf Club St. Leon-Rot e.V. -3.1 DE - -
61 Sara Dimitrova GC Karlovy Vary -3.2 CZ - -
62 Alessia Wallej GC St. Leon-Rot -3.3 DE - -
63 Tatyana Maria Flötgen GC Münster Tinnen -3.7 DE - -
64 Lara Bellemann GC SLR -3.7 DE - -
65 Tanja Lorenz GC Wörthsee -3.9 DE - -
66 Axelle Wille Stuttgarter Golf Club Solitude -3.9 DE - -

Golf Club St. Leon-Rot
Betriebsgesellschaft GmbH & Co. KG

Opelstraße 30, D-68789 St. Leon-Rot

Telefon 06227/86 08-0
Fax 06227/86 08-88
E-Mail gbgo (at) gc-slr.de